Home | Sell Offers | Buy Offers | Chemical Data | My 21ChemnetWelcome to 21chemnet.com. Sign In | Join Free
Product Suppliers| Buy offers  
Product Suppliers Buy offers  
Product| Suppliers Buy offers  
Current position:Home > For Buyer > 50-00-2
 

CAS No.:50-00-2

Please post your buying leads! Our suppliers will contact you later!
* Required Fields
Basic Information
CAS No.:50-00-2
ProductName:F/F(S/F) FRP Double-Wall Petroleum Tank Equipment
Synonyms:FRP Double-Wall Petroleum Tank Equipment,FRP Double-Wall Petroleum Tank Equipment,FRP Machine
Usage:
Other Information
Product Name: Double wall spraying (winding) production line

Double-Wall Petroleum Tank Equipment

Production line composition: The production line mainly consists of a walking machine head, a tail of a walking machine, a spraying trolley, spray gun, and control system.

1. Tank diameter: DN1000-3000mm

2. Tank length: ≤12000mm

3. Main shaft rotation speed: 0~5rpm/min

4. Winding trolley max speed: 1.2m/min

5. Spray width: 200mm

6. Total installed capacity: 20KW

7. Equipment occupied area:L:22000mm, W:10000mm。

8. Control System: PLC control

S/F (F/F) double-wall spraying (winding) equipment is a production equipment for steel or reinforced glass fiber(FRP) double-wall structure oil storage tank.

The spraying equipment produced by our company is precisely controlled by PLC numerical control to realize automatic spraying (winding). The width of spraying (winding) can be strictly controlled, so that the wall thickness of spraying (winding) layer is uniform, there is no lapped gap phenomenon, and parameter input is very convenient. easy to use. The PLC (computer) CNC platform adopts the Xinjie touch screen, input the required width, the program can be automatically run as required, and the human-machine interface is friendly. The steel card is simple and reliable, and has a weighting device. The weight of the tank is completed by simple adjustment to make the operation stable. The spindle power is sufficient to adopt the frequency conversion stepless speed regulation mode, with brake device to meet the production of vessels of various diameters. Bubbles in the coating can be driven out and the coating can be densified, increasing the strength of the coating. The large-volume resin tank is installed at the bottom of the trolley, and the resin can be used to complete the spraying of multiple tanks, and the automatic feeding device (optional) is provided to save manpower. The S/F (F/F) double-wall spraying equipment produced by our company is a high-tech automatic spraying equipment widely used in underground storage tanks production for gas stations.
 CAS:  50-00-2
 Purchase Request: 
* Your email: 
* Country/Region:  
 Description:  
* Code:  Please enter the image verification code
 
Please choose the following suppliers and post buying leads for CAS No. 50-00-2 to them.
SuppliersCAS NO CountryInquire
Hengshui Fangchen FRP Equipment Technology Co.
50-00-2 China (Mainland)
Total:1 Page 1 of 1 1
Related models
l50-00-1
DN4000-DN25000 Vertical tank winding machine

Equipment c..
l50-00-1
Automatic Liquid Filling Machine,Liquid Filling Machines
l50-00-1
Pu Spray Machine,Polyurethane Equipment
l50-00-1
Compatible with most smartphones, such as for iphone,Samsung ,THC..
l50-00-1
Door to door services by express. Such as TNT,FEDEX,UPS,DHL,EMS,e..
l50-00-1
Product Details When you buy our robots or building block shaped ..
l50-00-1
Encircle each side of universal silicone phone case on the phone ..
l50-00-1
1) General Packing:each in an opp bag packing then use carton. (2..
l50-00-1
clear glass mini jar with ceramic lid
l50-00-1
Designed for Superior Flexibility and Accuracy. New high torque l..
l50-00-3
Product Name: DN1000-DN4000 integrated prefabricated pump station..
l50-00-4
CFW continuous filament winding pipe winding machine

Equ..
l50-00-5
Winding diameter range: 1″—24″

Main shaft rotation speed..
l50-00-6
MT4-MT6 winding machine:

It can produce 4-6 pipes at the..
l50-00-1
Yangzhou Forming Machine Co., Ltd
Mr. Kevin
Mobile/Wechat..
l50-00-1
Latin Name: Vitis vinifera Active Ingredient: OPC procyanidolic o..
l50-00-1
1. Metal lathe turning tool holders of excellent wear- resistace..
l50-00-1
Morgen

Code

Zengkun

Code

SIZE..
l50-00-1
hermal broken aluminum profile veranda sun room


l50-00-1
Round neck design, fine leather, more comfortable;The shoulders d..