Home | Sell Offers | Buy Offers | Chemical Data | My 21ChemnetWelcome to 21chemnet.com. Sign In | Join Free
Product Suppliers| Buy offers  
Product Suppliers Buy offers  
Product| Suppliers Buy offers  
Current position:Home > For Buyer > 50-00-1
 

CAS No.:50-00-1

Please post your buying leads! Our suppliers will contact you later!
* Required Fields
Basic Information
CAS No.:50-00-1
ProductName:Thermal Broken Aluminum Profile Veranda Sun Room
Synonyms:Thermal Broken Aluminum Sun Room
Usage:
Other Information
hermal broken aluminum profile veranda sun room



We supply Thermal broken aluminum profile veranda sun room, the skeleton is filled with hollow glass steel in the middle of the broken bridge aluminum, which has good permeability and good thermal insulation.The faith of our company is to get the market by professional operation, not by low price. We will make every customer assured.


Increase the housing area: In the era of rapid development of real estate brokers, house prices have increased geometrically, especially in first-tier cities, such as Beijing, and the average price of commercial houses near the large commercial circle in the 6th Ring Road outside the 5th Ring Road has reached 35,000 yuan. Above / square meter, this is still a conservative estimate. Due to limited funds, small units are more favored, but the problem has followed. The family of three has become crowded. How can the room be enlarged? At this time, the terrace sun room is effective. A good way to increase the floor space and use space.


Security anti-theft: parents with bear children at home, do you rest assured that the children themselves play on the open terrace? How many children flip through the terrace guardrails and fall into the sky. At this time, if your terrace is closed, you can not only let the children play, but also the glass is closed under the glass. It can also promote the calcium absorption of the child. Don't think that the gentlemen on Liang are directly entering from the main entrance. People don't walk the main entrance. Most of the thefts are entered from the open terrace. At this time, if your terrace becomes a terrace sun room, the thief can only look down and sigh. Going back.


FAQ

Q: What guarantees do I get with my sunroom?

A: For your complete piece of mind all of our products a cover by a full 10 years guarantee.

Q: What glazing specification should I choose?

A: There are many choices of glazing for your frames and sunroom roof.

we offer the laminated glass for the Roof, and the double glass for the side wall which is energy efficient,please be aware many other companies will only supply you the bear minimum of standard glass which is not as energy efficient.

Q: How soon can I get my Sunroom?

A: We are usually finish your sunroom in factory within 25 days after the final confirmation of your order. If you are ordering a bespoke system then the lead time for this is usually 30 days, please ask if you require any more information as we are very flexible to your needs.





Thanks for being interested in our products and service, welcome to contact our team if you need any assistance!



Contact us

Contact: Sandy

Official Website: www.top-aluminium.com

Tel/Fax: +0086-757-85512126

Mobile: +0086-15815922250

Wechat/WhatsApp: +0086-15815922250

E-mail: sandy@topalu.cn

QQ: 1054769359

Company Add.: 4A09,RUIYING COMMERCIAL BLDG.DALI TOWN, NANHAI DIS,FOSHAN CITY, CHINA
 CAS:  50-00-1
 Purchase Request: 
* Your email: 
* Country/Region:  
 Description:  
* Code:  Please enter the image verification code
 
Please choose the following suppliers and post buying leads for CAS No. 50-00-1 to them.
SuppliersCAS NO CountryInquire
Foshan Top Aluminum Import &Export Co.,Ltd
50-00-1 China (Mainland)
Total:1 Page 1 of 1 1
Related models
l50-00-1
Morgen

Code

Zengkun

Code

SIZE..
l50-00-1
1. Metal lathe turning tool holders of excellent wear- resistace..
l50-00-1
Latin Name: Vitis vinifera Active Ingredient: OPC procyanidolic o..
l50-00-1
Yangzhou Forming Machine Co., Ltd
Mr. Kevin
Mobile/Wechat..
l50-00-6
MT4-MT6 winding machine:

It can produce 4-6 pipes at the..
l50-00-5
Winding diameter range: 1″—24″

Main shaft rotation speed..
l50-00-4
CFW continuous filament winding pipe winding machine

Equ..
l50-00-3
Product Name: DN1000-DN4000 integrated prefabricated pump station..
l50-00-2
Product Name: Double wall spraying (winding) production line
..
l50-00-1
DN4000-DN25000 Vertical tank winding machine

Equipment c..
l50-00-1
Round neck design, fine leather, more comfortable;The shoulders d..
l50-00-2
Exquisite workmanship, novel patterns, simple round neck design, ..
l50-00-3
Selected high-quality fabrics, natural soft, healthy and protecti..
l50-00-4
Classic round neck, simple and generous, comfortable and skin-fri..
l50-00-5
Select high-quality cotton fabric, the fiber is long, white and l..
l50-00-6
Polyester fiber material, soft and breathable, anti-static, not e..
l50-00-7
Hooded design, fashion trend, practical and beautiful;Selection o..
l50-00-8
Lapel design, simple and easy to match;Printing design, smooth an..
l50-00-9
Round neck design, comfortable and refreshing, excellent wearing;..
l50-01-0
Fashion stitching round neck, fit the neck line, do not pick the ..