Home | Sell Offers | Buy Offers | Chemical Data | My 21ChemnetWelcome to 21chemnet.com. Sign In | Join Free
Product Suppliers| Buy offers  
Product Suppliers Buy offers  
Product| Suppliers Buy offers  
Current position:Home > For Buyer > 50-00-1
 

CAS No.:50-00-1

Please post your buying leads! Our suppliers will contact you later!
* Required Fields
Basic Information
CAS No.:50-00-1
ProductName:Grape Seed Extract Suppliers
Synonyms:proanthocyanidin b2
Usage:
Other Information
Latin Name: Vitis vinifera Active Ingredient: OPC procyanidolic oligomers proanthocyanidins
CAS No.: 84929-27-1 Test method: UV-VIS Specifications: 95% Name: Grape Seed Extract Suppliers Source:Grape Part:Seed
Description:
Grape Seed Extract Proanthocyanidins is natural bioflavonoid powder obtained from ground-up
seeds of red wine grapes,Vitis vinifera.Recent years ,Grape Seed Extract is prescribed by doctors in several European countries as it is rich in flavonoids, phytochemicals that have antioxidant properties.Scientific researches showed strong evidences that grape seed extract is beneficial for a number of health conditions .
Applications:
Dosing
Remcomand dosing of this product is 100mg -200mg per day .
Interactions
It could interact with drugs like blood thinners , NSAID painkillers (like aspirin, Advil, and Aleve),
certain heart medicines, cancer treatments, and others.
Adverse Reactions
Grape seed extract is generally considered safe. Possible side effects may include headache, itchy
scalp, dizziness, and nausea.
Toxicology
In the subchronic toxicity study No Observable Adverse Effects Limit established.
 CAS:  50-00-1
 Purchase Request: 
* Your email: 
* Country/Region:  
 Description:  
* Code:  Please enter the image verification code
 
Please choose the following suppliers and post buying leads for CAS No. 50-00-1 to them.
SuppliersCAS NO CountryInquire
Organic Herb Inc
50-00-1 China (Mainland)
Total:1 Page 1 of 1 1
Related models
l50-00-1
Yangzhou Forming Machine Co., Ltd
Mr. Kevin
Mobile/Wechat..
l50-00-6
MT4-MT6 winding machine:

It can produce 4-6 pipes at the..
l50-00-5
Winding diameter range: 1″—24″

Main shaft rotation speed..
l50-00-4
CFW continuous filament winding pipe winding machine

Equ..
l50-00-3
Product Name: DN1000-DN4000 integrated prefabricated pump station..
l50-00-2
Product Name: Double wall spraying (winding) production line
..
l50-00-1
DN4000-DN25000 Vertical tank winding machine

Equipment c..
l50-00-1
Automatic Liquid Filling Machine,Liquid Filling Machines
l50-00-1
Pu Spray Machine,Polyurethane Equipment
l50-00-1
Compatible with most smartphones, such as for iphone,Samsung ,THC..
l50-00-1
1. Metal lathe turning tool holders of excellent wear- resistace..
l50-00-1
Morgen

Code

Zengkun

Code

SIZE..
l50-00-1
hermal broken aluminum profile veranda sun room


l50-00-1
Round neck design, fine leather, more comfortable;The shoulders d..
l50-00-2
Exquisite workmanship, novel patterns, simple round neck design, ..
l50-00-3
Selected high-quality fabrics, natural soft, healthy and protecti..
l50-00-4
Classic round neck, simple and generous, comfortable and skin-fri..
l50-00-5
Select high-quality cotton fabric, the fiber is long, white and l..
l50-00-6
Polyester fiber material, soft and breathable, anti-static, not e..
l50-00-7
Hooded design, fashion trend, practical and beautiful;Selection o..