Home | Sell Offers | Buy Offers | Chemical Data | My 21ChemnetWelcome to 21chemnet.com. Sign In | Join Free
Product Suppliers| Buy offers  
Product Suppliers Buy offers  
Product| Suppliers Buy offers  
Current position:Home > For Buyer > 121-33-5
 

CAS No.:121-33-5

Please post your buying leads! Our suppliers will contact you later!
* Required Fields
Basic Information
CAS No.:121-33-5
ProductName:Ntural Vanillin
Synonyms:vanillin,Methyl vanillin
Usage:food additives, medicine
Other Information
TOXICITY: No
SAFETY:
Production:
Others:
Xiamen Caogenlan Indsutry is mainly engaged in the production of flavors & fragrances (and pharmaceutical intermediates), and since its factory Yongan Fengfan Fine Chemicals Co., Ltd established in 2002, we have been developing for nearly 20 years. Our company has its own factory and laboratory, which can provide the test report you want.

Our company has obtained a number of unique patent certificates in the fine chemical products such as natural medicinal grade creosote oil and natural vanillin, and obtained professional certification in BRC, Kosher and IS9001.

At present, our vanillin has a long-term cooperation with large international fragrances company. Our factory's monthly production and inventory are very stable. If you are interested, you are welcome to visit our factory at any time.
 CAS:  121-33-5
 Purchase Request: 
* Your email: 
* Country/Region:  
 Description:  
* Code:  Please enter the image verification code
 
Please choose the following suppliers and post buying leads for CAS No. 121-33-5 to them.
SuppliersCAS NO CountryInquire
Xiamen Caogenlan Industry Co.,Ltd
121-33-5 China (Mainland)
Total:1 Page 1 of 1 1
Related models
l10034-99-8
1. Quick Details
Brand Name: REAPCHEM
Pro Name: Water Sol..
l10034-99-8
TOXICITY:
SAFETY:
Production:
Others:
l10377-60-3
1. Quick Details
Brand Name: REAPCHEM
Pro Name: Magnesium..
l15245-12-2
1. Quick Details
Brand Name: REAPCHEM
Pro Name: Calcium A..
l13477-34-4
1. Quick Details
Brand Name: REAPCHEM
Pro Name: Calcium N..
l1094-61-7
TOXICITY:
SAFETY:
Production:
Others:Anti-aging
l12122-67-7
Cas No.;12122-67-7
EINECS:235-180-1
CHEMICAL FORMULA: C4..
l124-18-5
145KG/铁桶, ISO Tank
SAFETY:SAFETY
Production:CHINA (QINGDA..
l124-18-5
TOXICITY:non-poisonous
SAFETY:SAFETY
Production:QINGDAO
l1318-93-0
Product name:Montmorillonite
Synonyms: Montmorillonite clay;B..
l108-95-2
TOXICITY:
SAFETY:
Production:
Others:
EINECS No.:..
l110-63-4
ProName: 1,4-Butanediol
CasNo: 110-63-4
Molecular Formula..
l16648-44-5
CAS No.:16648-44-5
Other Names:bmk glycidate
MF:C11H12O3<..
l13605-48-6
CAS NO:13605-48-6
Other Names:PMK
MF:C10H10O3
EINECS ..
l137-58-6

Transportation: Shipping By DHL,UPS,FEDEX,TNT,EMS,EUB,etc.
l18979-61-8
Classification: Cosmetic Raw Materials
Cas NO.: 18979-61-8
l19430-93-4
Assay 99%
Molecular Structural (Perfluorobutyl)ethylene
..
l101947-16-4
Product Name 1H,1H,2H,2H-PERFLUORODECYLTRIETHOXYSILANE
Mode..
l1652-63-7
Product Name Perfluoroalkylsulfonyl Quaternary Ammonium Salt
..
l132465-11-3
Classification: Pharmaceutical Intermediates
Cas NO.: 132465-..